Pothole Archived

1141-1199 W Roger Rd Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

31708

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

800 times

Neighborhood:

Flowing Wells

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot holes/rough Bad road going East
on Roger rd.. from Flowing Wells.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

New Comment