Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1700 Edwards Ave. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22415

Issue ID:

3177834

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

327999

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mattresses, couch, & Christmas tree.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.