Sign repair Archived

1925 Austin Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1335

Issue ID:

3178857

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sign repair

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

311537

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign down on Washtenaw at Devonshire.

also asked...
Q. If other than a STOP sign, what is the sign issue?
A. Knocked down

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.