FURNITURE AT THE CURB Archived

1771 25th St South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3179728

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

625 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

MATRESS, TELEVISION, DRESSER

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Appliances, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.