Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

1030-1056 Eastern Avenue Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

3209619

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

403 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

no snow removal by abutting business.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 214 Broadway, Malden MA 02148
Q. Actions taken by City
A. No Action Taken

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.