Brush/Bushes obstructing sidewalk Archived

704-706 Centre Street Newton, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3219493

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Brush/Bushes obstructing sidewalk

Viewed:

332 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W216498-021917

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree is almost completely blocking the side walk.

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.