Traffic Signals Investigation Archived

1218-1220 Connecticut Ave Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3237645

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

401 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00097705

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Signal and pedestrian signal are off kilter. Check northbound 18th street


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.