Illegal Dumping Archived

951-999 24th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3246643

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

715335

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Pile of trash left by undeveloped lot, blocking sidewalk and part of street.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.