Streetlight Đã lưu trữ

819 Nw 10th Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2740

ID Vấn đề:

3252360

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Đã xem:

189 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Được sao lại bởi:

3252361

Mô tả

NOTE: this is really about no streetlight fixture on a pole where every other pole has streetlights between NW 6th and 13th St. It's making a dark gap on a busy NW 10th Ave section where people park cars by the curb. Located in front of 819 NW 10th Ave.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
Đáp. Blocked or obstructed
Hỏi. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
Đáp. Not yellow tag just "184 / 064"

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.