Streetlight Đã lưu trữ

819 Nw 10th Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2845

ID Vấn đề:

3252361

Submitted To:

Utilities (GRU)

Category:

Streetlight/Lamp

Đã xem:

165 lần

Vùng lân cận:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

street light

Bản sao của:

3252360

Mô tả

Pole is only one on street without a fixture. Located in front of 819 NW 10th Ave. Leaves dark gap in street where cars park by curb.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
Đáp. Blocked or obstructed
Hỏi. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
Đáp. No yellow tag because no fixture on pole

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.