Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

2500 West Bay Isle Dr Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 245

Issue ID:

3266656

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

349 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3280526

Description

curb is holding water - not draining

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. corner of driveway at property address
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.