Marina / Port / Pier Issues Archived

101 Bay Shore Dr Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6365

Issue ID:

3281333

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Marina / Port / Pier Issues

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bathhouse near slip SC1, Men's side not serviced or cleaned today. Southern stall out of toilet paper.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue below - be sure to provide as many details as possible, like location, time of day, if this issue has been reported before, etc:
A. Bathhouse near slip SC1, Men's side not serviced or cleaned today. Southern stall out of toilet paper.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.