Được ghi nhận bởi: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Được thừa nhận

616 Seekell Street Taunton, MA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 248640

ID Vấn đề:

3313809

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Đã xem:

408 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Taunton

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem

Mô tả

Caller reports to water department that work was done on Seekell Street. They never got a berm once the road work was finished. They have been experiencing a lot of flooding in their yard and garage.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video