Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7954 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1491422838881

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3318266

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

231 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

POD in driveway for over 3 months. No obvious signs of construction for its temporary usage.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank