Other Archived

15-17 Pleasant Street Swampscott, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3319738

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

other

Viewed:

687 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The tree in front of 15 Pleasant St should probably be replaced. There's not much left.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.