Brush Pick Up Request Archived

103 Market Lane Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3321040

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Brush Pick Up Request

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up large stack of brush in front of house.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.