Tree Issue Archived

95 Sand Trap Way Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 89935

Issue ID:

3323218

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

across fr #95 tree limb hanging down between street and fence to the gold course.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.