Brush Pick Up Request Archived

121 Generals Pl Canton, GA 30114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

3326278

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Brush Pick Up Request

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Located on curb in side yard


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...