Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

800 Shelby Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3337547

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1343 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332789

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk furniture items from this location on the side.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.