Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

133-153 Ga-9 Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 660

Issue ID:

3339452

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead possum at bus stop. Starting to stink and people are eviscerating it


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.