Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

7619 Granite Hall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4545

Issue ID:

3343646

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

2042 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332885

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Cut into section Tree Trunk and Tree Lims, located left right corner of the front yard right next to the telephone pole.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.