Parks and Recreation Issue Archived

1000-1098 East Buena Vista Avenue Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170419 193640270105396 743727870

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3352204

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Parks and Recreation Issue

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Food stands in the park with no food permit or vending permit. (this is also set up in the dog relief area- gross)


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    PARK1 (Verified Official)

  • Ford canyon park small square

    PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • Ford canyon park small square

    PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    Acknowledged PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • See click fix profile pic small square

    PZ-3 NKW (Verified Official)

  • Mecontrolxxlusertile small square

    PZ2-MA (Registered User)

  • Mecontrolxxlusertile small square

    Closed PZ2-MA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.