Sewer / Roadway Drain Archived

70 Peckham Street Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20035
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3352907

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sewer / Roadway Drain

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

THE CULVERT IS NOT DRAINING FULL OF DEBRIS

also asked...
Q. Please check all that apply:
A. Trouble draining

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.