Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

5613 Limestone Dr. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22415

Issue ID:

3354212

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1315 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333150

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

branches and tree trunk (chopped up), at the curb.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.