Snow Archived

621 S. Pennsylvania Ave. Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33485

Issue ID:

337030

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Snow removal of sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.