Bulk Trash Archived

5310 Germain Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5900

Issue ID:

3388390

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

195797

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree branches, limbs and brush needs to be picked up from the front ditch of 5310 Germain Rd

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Tree limbs, branches and brush
Q. Location Details
A. in the front by the ditch
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.