Public Works Archived

173 Wallace Drive Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3405922

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Public Works

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, tree

Description

In front of 173 wallace drive, a large truck just swiped the tree and a limb is hanging down. Needs to be removed and then trimmed

also asked...
Q. What is the issue you would like to report?
A. Tree issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.