Bulk Trash Pickup Archived

609 North 31st Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3412319

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

198560

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need someone to remove this bulk trash. Please!!

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Fiberglass shower
Q. Location Details
A. Alley between 600 block of 31st and 32nd street in church hill
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.