Trash & Recycle issues Archived

320 Plymouth Pl Merchantville, NJ 08109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3418683

Submitted To:

Borough of Merchantville

Category:

Trash & Recycle issues

Viewed:

540 times

Neighborhood:

Merchantville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Grass cuttings need to be picked up. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. Trash, recycle, or brush
A. Brush

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Admin (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Public Works (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.