Codes Compliance Archived

1126 62nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3452295

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

193 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3131506, 3497820, 3517907

Description

Overgrowth of trees down towards home, encompassing front of house. Overgrowth. Home vacant >1 year. Needs attention

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.