Illegal Dumping Archived

2914-2940 Poplar St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1496453642790

Reporter

Civic Points: 3245
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3460903

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

736515

Tagged:

trash

Description

Small scale dumping


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.