Tree limbs Archived

1118 E 15th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3472401

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

204998

Tagged:

tree

Description

There are alot of tree limbs and brush in alley behind 1116 &1118 E 15th St. Please come pick up I have seen four snakes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.