City Park Maintenance Archived

134-264 Sunset Drive North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3473786

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Description

Metal Gas Grill Abandoned in Sunset Park North on the water side. The closest address is 121 Sunset Drive North

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Sunset Park North

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

  • eric and ginger (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.