Alley Clearing Archived

Address Unavailable Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3486120

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

23 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

junk and furniture

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.