Sanitation Department Archived

1641 26th Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15100

Issue ID:

3491778

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3638483

Description

furniture and misc items in alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 7 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.