Storm Water Archived

91 Sagamore St Revere, MA 02151, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2725

Issue ID:

3495115

Submitted To:

City of Revere

Category:

Storm Water

Viewed:

882 times

Neighborhood:

Revere

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Flooding


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Mayor Arrigo's Office (Registered User)

  • Patiola (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged RevereDPW1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Chris (DPW) (Registered User)

  • Tigris of Gaul (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.