Graffiti on public or private property Archived

905 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13470

Issue ID:

3495508

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Graffiti on public or private property

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319147

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Southwest corner of Seventh and Miller.

also asked...
Q. Graffiti is on...
A. Public property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.