Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Animal Control Acknowledged

221 Woodbine Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3496005

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Dead rat in the street. Rats around trash in evenings.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.