Other - City Issues Archived

93 Washington Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3506966

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Can the chalk writing all over the side of old town hall be cleaned off, it's been there for a while, makes the the view of old town hall look bad.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.