Acknowledged by: Patton Township

Roadway Maintenance Acknowledged

2108 N Oak Ln State College, PA 16803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1498137579744

Reporter

Civic Points: 185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3507376

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Roadway Maintenance

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Park Forest Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are similar instances near the driveways of both 2114 and 2108 N Oak Lane. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. What roadway issue has been identified?
A. Cracks on Roadway, Pot Hole, Shoulder Washed Out

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Director of Public Works (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank