Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

4401-4545 Chancellor Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3512201

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

1328 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

once again bc slippery moss covering sidewalk!

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. sidewalk in front of office to the left of churc h
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.