Codes Compliance Archived

5144 4th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3512860

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

118 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

3429512

Description

Cars parked in front yard. Silver car since 5pm. After hours violators. Check on nights and weekends- only time they violate codes. Trashy looking.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.