Pothole Buksan

2-22 Leslie Road Newton, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

352344

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

1909 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

A large pothole in the northbound driving lane on Washington St, near the corner with Leslie Rd. Deep enough that I could damage a wheel and it's tough to avoid.


Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video