Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

3130 47th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3527792

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

140 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trail that starts on 31st South between 46th and 47th Avenue South and goes to 34th Street is filled with litter. Please clean up the trail so it is usable.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.