Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping in "The Living Room" Acknowledged

85th Avenue & International Blvd. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3529628

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

738798

Tagged:

trash

Description

Huge amounts of filth and debris between 84th & 85th Avenues on International. Blvd. Furniture and rubbish.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.