Sidewalk Archived

1656-1666 N Atherton St State College, PA 16803, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1499114466958

Reporter

Civic Points: 2580
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3533111

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The pedestrian button at the corner of Atherton/Martin on the Red Lobster side is sticking and the pole it's mounted on is loose.

also asked...
Q. Is there a hazardous issue at a sidewalk?
A. Other

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.