Graffiti Archived

2401-2411 Curtis St Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3546593

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000355976

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Back of stop sign at Channing and Curtis


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.