Code Enforcement Archived

160 Wallace Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3547163

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, tree

Description

Still HIGH grass in the backyard and overgrown tree in the front

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. High grass or weeds

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.