Code Enforcement Related Issue Archived

867-879 N Almond St Dixon, CA 95620, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1499796625925

Reporter

Civic Points: 1475
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3553441

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Code Enforcement Related Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3553440

Description

Observed pedestrians with stroller have to step into curb to pass.

also asked...
Q. Description:
A. Overgrown plants obstructing sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.