Codes Compliance Archived

2435 Lamparilla Way S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313430

Issue ID:

3555256

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

rear yard has tall grass.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.